↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555098

חברת ג'י פור אס זכתה במכרז 14/12 למתן שירותי מוקד ללשכות הרשות. בועדת המכרזים מיום ה 25.8.13 אושרה התקשרות שנייה לשנת 20

משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪104K to ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
228 Awards
33 Buyers
₪163M Total won

Contract description

חברת ג'י פור אס זכתה במכרז 14/12 למתן שירותי מוקד ללשכות הרשות. בועדת המכרזים מיום ה 25.8.13 אושרה התקשרות שנייה לשנת 2013

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה

849 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

805 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ

228 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up