↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551871

אישור התקשרות המשך עם אודי שושן. הספק זכה במכרז 17/09 לביצוע ביקורות כספיות בגזברויות של הבה ורשות האכיפה והגבייה.בתאריך

משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪279K to שושן אהוד for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2014
Award date
₪279K
Contract value
849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

שושן אהוד
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪392K Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות המשך עם אודי שושן. הספק זכה במכרז 17/09 לביצוע ביקורות כספיות בגזברויות של הבה ורשות האכיפה והגבייה.בתאריך 1/3/14 תסתיים ההתקשרות לאחר מימוש כל זכויות הברירה, אולם הספק מטפל במערכת כלים שלובים ולכן נדרש אישור התקשרות המשך לשלושה חודשים נוספים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה

849 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

805 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שושן אהוד

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and שושן אהוד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up