↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553199

בתאריך 10/03/2014 אישרה ועדת המכרזים המשרדית התקשרות המשך מול חברת גישה שונה לצורך בדיקת המועמדים למכרז מנהל המרכז לגביי

משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪8.7K to גישה שונה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

07 Apr 2014
Award date
₪8.7K
Contract value
849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גישה שונה בעמ
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪55.2K Total won

Contract description

בתאריך 10/03/2014 אישרה ועדת המכרזים המשרדית התקשרות המשך מול חברת גישה שונה לצורך בדיקת המועמדים למכרז מנהל המרכז לגביית קנסות לאור דרישת הנציבות שלא לקיים ראיון טלפוני אלא מבחן כישורים כחלק מהערכצת המועמדים למכרז , הוגשה הצעת מחיר מעודכנת מהחברה , כאשר הפער במחירים הוא 7,400 שח (לא כולל מעמ) תוספת

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה

849 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

805 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גישה שונה בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and גישה שונה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up