↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554324

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית ממליצה לאשר הארכה והרחבה להתקשרות עם משגב עורי - הפקות, להמשך ביצוע פעילויות תרבות ואמנות בשכונות ב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.9M to משגב עורי הפקות בעמ for Education in June 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jun 2014
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.7M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית ממליצה לאשר הארכה והרחבה להתקשרות עם משגב עורי - הפקות, להמשך ביצוע פעילויות תרבות ואמנות בשכונות במסגרת התכנית השנתית, עד תום השנה החמישית למכרז, עד 31/12/14, או עד לסיום הליכי המכרז החדש המוקדם מבין השניים, בעלות כוללת של 3,851,174.20 שח, בתנאי המכרז הקיים, כמפורט בתכנית העבודה שאושרה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · משגב עורי הפקות בעמ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and משגב עורי הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up