↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553634

ועדת הפטור המשרדית ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית יהודה ושומרון בנושא הפעלת תוכניות עבודה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪600K to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in June 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2014
Award date
₪600K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית יהודה ושומרון בנושא הפעלת תוכניות עבודה בנושא הדרכה לזהירות בדרכים, בהיקף כולל של 600,000 שח, לתקופה 1/6/14 - 31/8/14. זאת לאחר שוועדת הפטור בחשכל אישרה התקשרות לתקופה 1/10/13 - 31/8/14 (שנה שישית מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה) בעלות כוללת של 4,288,150 שח - בקשה מס' 544358 (פרוטוקול מצב). ההרחבה נדרשת בשל צפי לחריגה הנובע מג

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up