↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553926

התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד 3 (29) עם מתחם תרבות מדיטק חולון לביצוע ימי עיון לתלמידים מחוננים במסגרת תכנית ארצית במה מחוננת ל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪32.0K to החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות for Education in May 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

08 May 2014
Award date
₪32.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
49 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד 3 (29) עם מתחם תרבות מדיטק חולון לביצוע ימי עיון לתלמידים מחוננים במסגרת תכנית ארצית במה מחוננת ליצירה בכתיבה. זאת לאחר שפורסמה הודעה באינטרנט ולא התקבלו השגות. תקופת ההתקשרות 8.5.2014 עד 30.6.2014. היקף ההתקשרות 32,040 שח. תקנה 20-26-15-42.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות

49 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up