Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553166
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי, דר אבינועם גורדין, לצורך מתן חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד. סהכ עלות 5,000 שח כולל מעמ
משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.0K to דר אבינועם גורדין for Education in April 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Apr 2014
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר אבינועם גורדין 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי, דר אבינועם גורדין, לצורך מתן חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד. סהכ עלות 5,000 שח כולל מעמ. לפי תקנה 3(22).
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and דר אבינועם גורדין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back