Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553117
הרחבת התקשרות עם דר דלית גסול - יועצת התוכנית הלאומית לפיתוח הכפר בתחום ההתיישבות הכפרית
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪13.5K to גסול דלית for IT & Software in January 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪13.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גסול דלית 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪116K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם דר דלית גסול - יועצת התוכנית הלאומית לפיתוח הכפר בתחום ההתיישבות הכפרית
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גסול דלית
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538486משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K12 Dec 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618464משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.1K30 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631165משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.6K30 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גסול דלית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back