Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552085
נוף בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪83.9K to מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב for Construction & Public Works in March 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Mar 2014
Award date
₪83.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב 22 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
נוף בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557231משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558160משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪525K10 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557825משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪517K25 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back