Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551333
כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.0K to חברת ר.ע.ף. הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2014
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת ר.ע.ף. הנדסה בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת ר.ע.ף. הנדסה בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547299משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪481K10 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K15 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616561משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K15 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת ר.ע.ף. הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back