Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551861
ניהול פרוייקט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪81.9K to נילי ויסמן ארכיטקטורה ובינוי ערים ב for Construction & Public Works in March 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2014
Award date
₪81.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נילי ויסמן ארכיטקטורה ובינוי ערים ב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪437K Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרוייקט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נילי ויסמן ארכיטקטורה ובינוי ערים ב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567634משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪231K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630218משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪102K14 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533959משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪21.6K01 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נילי ויסמן ארכיטקטורה ובינוי ערים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back