Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550206
התקשרות עם בי די אי להפעלת שאילתות מידע עסקי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to בי.די.איי. - קופאס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בי.די.איי. - קופאס בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪12.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בי די אי להפעלת שאילתות מידע עסקי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בי.די.איי. - קופאס בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540461משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.2M01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552753משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.2M01 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555776משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בי.די.איי. - קופאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back