Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551883
כבישים - אינפילים 03-04 בעקבות שינוי תבע למתחמים 03 בשכ' מגדים וב 04 במעלה אדומים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪94.0K to רן הרי for Construction & Public Works in March 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2014
Award date
₪94.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רן הרי 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים - אינפילים 03-04 בעקבות שינוי תבע למתחמים 03 בשכ' מגדים וב 04 במעלה אדומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רן הרי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪649K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587630משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪313K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587635משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪279K15 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רן הרי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back