↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551252

הרחבת התקשרות עם הקבלן א.ר.א.ג בינוי ופיתוח בעמ בפרוייקט: ביצוע עבודות בינוי במרכז הרפואי תל-אביב עש סוראסקי, על כל מבני

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to א.ר.א.ג. בינוי ופיתוח בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 Feb 2014
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
17 Awards
7 Buyers
₪18.6M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם הקבלן א.ר.א.ג בינוי ופיתוח בעמ בפרוייקט: ביצוע עבודות בינוי במרכז הרפואי תל-אביב עש סוראסקי, על כל מבניו חוזה מס' 639/10 מיום- 07.09.2010, מכרז 9/10

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.ר.א.ג. בינוי ופיתוח בע"מ

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א.ר.א.ג. בינוי ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up