Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550794
התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת חיפה עבור תכנית לימודתואר ראשון בסיעוד
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in February 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת חיפה 162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת חיפה עבור תכנית לימודתואר ראשון בסיעוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589378משרד ראש הממשלה₪18.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555616משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M01 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561312משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M28 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back