Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550139
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת בית חם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.2M to עמותת בית חם - תורה עם דרך ארץ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jan 2014
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת בית חם - תורה עם דרך ארץ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת בית חם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמותת בית חם - תורה עם דרך ארץ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562401משרד הבריאות₪2.3M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521879משרד הבריאות₪2.2M01 Jan 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543637משרד הבריאות₪2.0M01 Jan 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמותת בית חם - תורה עם דרך ארץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back