Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550799
התקשרות עם מכללת עמק יזרעאל עבור תכנית לימוד תואר ראשון בסיעוד
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל בעמ for Education in February 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל בעמ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכללת עמק יזרעאל עבור תכנית לימוד תואר ראשון בסיעוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540958משרד הבריאות₪549K01 Feb 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608017משרד הבריאות₪252K01 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626036משרד הבריאות₪230K01 Dec 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back