Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550540
תוכנת מיחשוב לספרייה - ניהול וקטלוג כל הספרים
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪6.0K to תופ מערכות בעמ for IT & Software in January 2014 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪6.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תופ מערכות בעמ 39 Awards
8 Buyers
₪87.6K Total won
Contract description
תוכנת מיחשוב לספרייה - ניהול וקטלוג כל הספרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תופ מערכות בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534709משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪28.8K11 Jun 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589123משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪14.6K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582969משרד התיירות₪8.7K01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and תופ מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back