Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545604
שירותי מעבדה לבדיקות גפמ
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪266K to המבדקה הכימית בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2013
Award date
₪266K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המבדקה הכימית בעמ 26 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
שירותי מעבדה לבדיקות גפמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המבדקה הכימית בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567386משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪2.1M14 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32645משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪698K01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32268משרד הכלכלה₪552K13 Nov 2008 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and המבדקה הכימית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back