↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544729

ביצוע יום היערכות לחירום לעובדי משרד האנרגיה והמים בתאריך 7.11.13

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪35.3K to מלון רמת רחל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

07 Nov 2013
Award date
₪35.3K
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מלון רמת רחל
8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪464K Total won

Contract description

ביצוע יום היערכות לחירום לעובדי משרד האנרגיה והמים בתאריך 7.11.13

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלון רמת רחל

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and מלון רמת רחל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up