↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558649

יחידת המדען הראשי במשרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים מבמקשת לשלם דמי חברות לשנת 2014 ךאחרגןם IRENA. על פי החלטת ממשלה

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אירגון irena for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award

Winning supplier

אירגון irena
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪896K Total won

Contract description

יחידת המדען הראשי במשרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים מבמקשת לשלם דמי חברות לשנת 2014 ךאחרגןם IRENA. על פי החלטת ממשלה מס' 1642 מיום 6.5.10 החלוקה בעלויות החברות על פי סיכון בין שר האנרגיה ושר החוץ. החברה הינה הסוכנות הבינלאומית לאנרגיות מתחדשות, הוקם לפני 4 שנים. מקום מושבו של האירגון באבו דאבי וחברות בו כיום 140 מדינות. בפאן המקצועי מדובר בהתמחות בנושא האנרגיה המתחדשת וכל פעילות הארגון הינה בת

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אירגון irena

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and אירגון irena — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up