Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550322
רכישת שרותי מידע תקשורתי
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪277K to יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪277K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ 730 Awards
68 Buyers
₪120M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שרותי מידע תקשורתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ
730 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551111המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M09 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607176משרד המשפטים₪1.4M02 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564872משרד החינוך₪1.4M25 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back