Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547577
התקשרות עם בימות לרכישת הצגת חנוכה עבור ילדי עובדי משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪107K to בימות for Healthcare & Medical in November 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2013
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בימות 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪954K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בימות לרכישת הצגת חנוכה עבור ילדי עובדי משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בימות
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522598משרד החוץ₪250K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32117משרד ראש הממשלה₪102K25 May 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22844משרד האוצר₪100K29 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בימות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back