Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546463
התקשרות עם בית החולים שערי צדק עבור תכנית לימוד לאחיות מוסמכות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪382K to מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר) for Education in October 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Oct 2013
Award date
₪382K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר) 80 Awards
5 Buyers
₪22.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית החולים שערי צדק עבור תכנית לימוד לאחיות מוסמכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר)
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550164משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Apr 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525249משרד הבריאות₪1.4M02 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523172המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪1.3M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back