Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545369
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת איגוד היעל לביצוע התאמות לכל בתי החולים שאינם במדגם תחבורה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪60.5K to אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in September 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Sep 2013
Award date
₪60.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ 35 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת איגוד היעל לביצוע התאמות לכל בתי החולים שאינם במדגם תחבורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573638משרד החינוך₪282K01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560711משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪200K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562091משרד החינוך₪189K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back