Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546237
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לאחזקת מזגנים עבור יחידות המשרד
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪50.0K to חשמל קור פ.ז. בע"מ for Facilities Management in October 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Oct 2013
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
חשמל קור פ.ז. בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪228K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לאחזקת מזגנים עבור יחידות המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חשמל קור פ.ז. בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596136משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪75.0K31 Mar 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587820משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪52.7K01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558218משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪50.0K01 Oct 2014 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and חשמל קור פ.ז. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back