Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546092
פיקוח בחומת שמואל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.9M to לאון אלטשולר for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪9.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לאון אלטשולר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.7M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח בחומת שמואל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לאון אלטשולר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635334משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M01 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569802משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לאון אלטשולר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back