Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545992
התקשרות לצורך רכישת רישיון למערכת ARCGIS SERVER לדיור הממשלתי במסגרת פרוייקט מרכבה.
משרד האוצר - מרכבה awarded ₪68.4K to GIS for Transport & Logistics in October 2013 — one of 74 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Oct 2013
Award date
₪68.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מרכבה 74 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
GIS 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪351K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך רכישת רישיון למערכת ARCGIS SERVER לדיור הממשלתי במסגרת פרוייקט מרכבה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מרכבה
74 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588227סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545990מיקרוסופט₪20.0M07 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546203סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪15.4M27 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · GIS
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620803משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪279K31 Jul 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620805משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.4K31 Jul 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619950משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed31 Jul 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מרכבה and GIS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back