Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568104
התקשרות עם חברת קווליטסט
משרד האוצר - מרכבה awarded ₪50.5K to קוולי-טסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 74 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪50.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מרכבה 74 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קוולי-טסט בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪313K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קווליטסט
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מרכבה
74 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588227סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545990מיקרוסופט₪20.0M07 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546203סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪15.4M27 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קוולי-טסט בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548617משרד הכלכלה₪263K03 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591931משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Sep 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604566משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מרכבה and קוולי-טסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back