Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546203
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מרכבה awarded ₪15.4M to סאפ ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 74 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Dec 2021
Award date
₪15.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מרכבה 74 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סאפ ישראל בע"מ 68 Awards
8 Buyers
₪679M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מרכבה
74 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588227סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545990מיקרוסופט₪20.0M07 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549209SAP₪6.4M20 Dec 2013 Transport
Premium
Other wins · סאפ ישראל בע"מ
68 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521884משרד הבריאות₪136M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594767המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪64.0M24 Nov 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594781המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪64.0M24 Nov 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מרכבה and סאפ ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back