Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21220
התקשרות למתן שירות רה אקטיבי לחומרה ותוכנה באתר ופרו-אקטיבי למערכות קריטיות באתר.
משרד האוצר - מרכבה awarded ₪840K to HP ישראל for IT & Software in September 2006 — one of 74 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Sep 2006
Award date
₪840K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מרכבה 74 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
HP ישראל 20 Awards
10 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן שירות רה אקטיבי לחומרה ותוכנה באתר ופרו-אקטיבי למערכות קריטיות באתר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מרכבה
74 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588227סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545990מיקרוסופט₪20.0M07 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546203סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪15.4M27 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · HP ישראל
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15077משרד הבריאות₪2.5M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561116משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪2.0M11 Dec 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15078משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מרכבה and HP ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back