Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545905
יועץ - אדריכל מלווה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪302K to אירית גיל, תכנון - ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪302K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אירית גיל, תכנון - ערים בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ - אדריכל מלווה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אירית גיל, תכנון - ערים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590184משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪322K31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642976משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪263K01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619322הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪156K16 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אירית גיל, תכנון - ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back