Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5443
ציוד יחודי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪7.4K to סי.פי.אם. ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪7.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סי.פי.אם. ציוד רפואי בע"מ 69 Awards
7 Buyers
₪12.7M Total won
Contract description
ציוד יחודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · סי.פי.אם. ציוד רפואי בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644179משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M02 Dec 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568945משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪755K10 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575868משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪700K19 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and סי.פי.אם. ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back