Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5447
פריט חד פעמי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪9.1K to טייקו הלת'קייר (ישראל) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪9.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טייקו הלת'קייר (ישראל) בעמ 29 Awards
4 Buyers
₪966K Total won
Contract description
פריט חד פעמי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · טייקו הלת'קייר (ישראל) בעמ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6201משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪175K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6870משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪130K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-906939משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪109K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and טייקו הלת'קייר (ישראל) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back