Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5455
תרופה יחודית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪22.2K to א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪22.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
תרופה יחודית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640789משרד החינוך₪1.6M01 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574986משרד החינוך₪1.4M15 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592412משרד החינוך₪1.4M15 Nov 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back