Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544273
ייעוץ בתביעות בנושא דיני עבודה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to אללא ריאן for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אללא ריאן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.5K Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ בתביעות בנושא דיני עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אללא ריאן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542740משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.1K01 Jul 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542090משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.3K01 Jul 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אללא ריאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back