Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543945
הכנת נספחי בינוי ופתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪84.4K to א. זילברברג אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2013
Award date
₪84.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. זילברברג אדריכלים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪551K Total won
Contract description
הכנת נספחי בינוי ופתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. זילברברג אדריכלים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531488משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪467K16 Apr 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. זילברברג אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back