Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543790
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידת אתר - 1435643
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.6K to ב.מ. ברמן, מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2013
Award date
₪11.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.מ. ברמן, מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידת אתר - 1435643
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב.מ. ברמן, מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572722משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪711K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569919משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪516K20 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624898משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪412K02 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב.מ. ברמן, מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back