Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543942
תכנון שצפים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪521K to מרחבים- אדריכלות נוף for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2013
Award date
₪521K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרחבים- אדריכלות נוף 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון שצפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרחבים- אדריכלות נוף
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588171משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪445K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586806משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪298K30 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637814משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.6K15 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרחבים- אדריכלות נוף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back