Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543950
תכנון כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪121K to חלוא חברה למדידות והנדסה אזרחית (5 for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2013
Award date
₪121K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חלוא חברה למדידות והנדסה אזרחית (5 32 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חלוא חברה למדידות והנדסה אזרחית (5
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573820משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M20 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523941משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪643K24 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542485משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪572K30 May 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חלוא חברה למדידות והנדסה אזרחית (5 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back