Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542986
מים וביוב דמונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.5K to מ.ב.ת. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2013
Award date
₪18.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ב.ת. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪751K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב דמונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ב.ת. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586094משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪371K20 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586099משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪170K15 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555245משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.9K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ב.ת. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back