Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543948
תכנון פתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪599K to ע. שילינג תכנון ויזום בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2013
Award date
₪599K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ע. שילינג תכנון ויזום בע"מ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון פתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע. שילינג תכנון ויזום בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589450משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪733K25 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22916משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪496K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553115משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪474K15 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ע. שילינג תכנון ויזום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back