Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543746
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון קוי מים וביוב - 1347954
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪66.7K to אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jul 2013
Award date
₪66.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון קוי מים וביוב - 1347954
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪707K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556925משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31890משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K28 Apr 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back