Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543946
תכנון חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.4K to ג. בן חורין-מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2013
Award date
₪31.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג. בן חורין-מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג. בן חורין-מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪493K25 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548121משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪284K14 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517256משרד הבריאות₪232K01 Dec 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג. בן חורין-מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back