Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544876
עדכון תכנית כגון יחד, שטח,אומדן,
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.1K to עמי עטר for Construction & Public Works in August 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Aug 2013
Award date
₪19.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמי עטר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
עדכון תכנית כגון יחד, שטח,אומדן,
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמי עטר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579166משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪983K30 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571874משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמי עטר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back