Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543927
התקשרות בפטור עם חברת IBM, לצורך רכישת מחשב MF לטובת פרוייקט מרכבה פנייה פומבית מס' 542999.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.5M to טנגרם סופט בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2013 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Jul 2013
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טנגרם סופט בע"מ 80 Awards
9 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור עם חברת IBM, לצורך רכישת מחשב MF לטובת פרוייקט מרכבה פנייה פומבית מס' 542999.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טנגרם סופט בע"מ
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533794משרד האוצר₪5.0M18 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639889משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪3.5M03 Nov 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610094משרד החינוך₪1.6M14 Mar 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and טנגרם סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back