Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543696
הארכת התקשרות בפטור עם חברת תרגומי איכות למתן שירותי תרגום במחוז ירושלים והדרום
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪50.0K to בלנד שפות for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2013 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2013
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלנד שפות 32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות בפטור עם חברת תרגומי איכות למתן שירותי תרגום במחוז ירושלים והדרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בלנד שפות
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566247משרד הרווחה₪3.7M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625455משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546435משרד החוץ₪2.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בלנד שפות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back