Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540692
רכישת מנוי לתוכנת Gazpacho מבית התוכנה נטלייזר בעבור יחידת הגהצ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נטאלייזר בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
13 Mar 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
נטאלייזר בע"מ 16 Awards
8 Buyers
₪800K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מנוי לתוכנת Gazpacho מבית התוכנה נטלייזר בעבור יחידת הגהצ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נטאלייזר בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573343משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪272K01 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580652משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪272K01 Jan 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598911משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪142K01 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and נטאלייזר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back