Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540620
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת יעקב מליח חי
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪70.0K to יעקב מליח חי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2013 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Mar 2013
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעקב מליח חי בעמ 10 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת יעקב מליח חי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · יעקב מליח חי בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530089משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.0M01 Feb 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598640משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪375K29 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598639משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪311K29 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and יעקב מליח חי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back