Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535391
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת פרח השקד לטובת שירותי ניקיון לשנת 2013
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪376K to פרח השקד בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2013 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪376K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרח השקד בע"מ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת פרח השקד לטובת שירותי ניקיון לשנת 2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פרח השקד בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566227משרד הרווחה₪9.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606459משרד הרווחה₪7.3M01 Jul 2025 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618906משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and פרח השקד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back